Published
Exploitation et maintenance des installations de production collective et individuelle et traitement des eaux
Notice number: 26-71574
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune de Corte
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT over the entire duration of the framework agreement Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT over the entire duration of the framework agreement Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT over the entire duration of the framework agreement Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT over the entire duration of the framework agreement Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT over the entire duration of the framework agreement
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.