Published
Exploitation technique et maintenance générale - Stade Auguste Bonal à Montbéliard - 2027 2030
Notice number: 00518275-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ca pays de montbeliard agglomeration
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract will be executed partly by lump sum service remuneration and partly by issuing purchase orders. The variable part of the services via purchase orders will be remunerated by applying the unit price list prices to the quantities actually executed, within the limits of the following annual amounts: - minimum: 15,000 euros excluding VAT - maximum: 60,000 euros excluding VAT The contract will be executed partly by lump sum service remuneration and partly by issuing purchase orders. The variable part of the services via purchase orders will be remunerated by applying the unit price list prices to the quantities actually executed, within the limits of the following annual amounts: - minimum: 15,000 euros excluding VAT - maximum: 60,000 euros excluding VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.