Published
Exploitation technique et maintenance générale - Stade Auguste Bonal à Montbéliard - 2027 2030
Notice number: 26-74076
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ca pays de montbeliard agglomeration
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract will be executed partly on a lump-sum service fee basis and partly by issuing purchase orders. The variable part of the services under purchase orders will be paid by applying the unit prices from the price schedule to the quantities actually performed, within the following annual limits: - minimum: 15,000 euros excluding VAT - maximum: 60,000 euros excluding VAT The contract will be executed partly on a lump-sum service fee basis and partly by issuing purchase orders. The variable part of the services under purchase orders will be paid by applying the unit prices from the price schedule to the quantities actually performed, within the following annual limits: - minimum: 15,000 euros excluding VAT - maximum: 60,000 euros excluding VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.