Published
F26.035CH-Serveis de seqüenciació Novaseq x plus 25B, en funció de les necessitats, per als projectes de recerca PID2024-155962OB-I00, 101222226 I EMERGINGLEADER25_35 així com per a la resta de projectes del grup de molecular pathology of lymphoid neoplasms per a la Fundació de Recerca Clínic Barcelona-Institut d’Investigacions Biomèdiques August Pi i Sunyer
Notice number: F26.035CH
🇪🇸 SpainFundació de Recerca Clínic Barcelona - Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques August Pi i SunyerServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Fundació de Recerca Clínic Barcelona - Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques August Pi i Sunyer
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Novaseq x plus 25B sequencing services, according to needs, for the research projects PID2024-155962OB-I00, 101222226 AND EMERGINGLEADER25_35 as well as for the rest of the projects of the molecular pathology of lymphoid neoplasms group for the FCRB-IDIBAPS
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required