Published
Fachplanung Technische Ausruestung ELT
Notice number: 00559020-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatl. Bauamt München 1
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Specialist Planning Technical Equipment ELT KG 440 and KG 450 Planning services according to the service specifications of HOAI LP 1-9 Place of execution: Bereitschaftspolizei München, Rosenheimer Str. 130, 81669 München Measure: Modernization of the existing premises of the utility building with approximately 6,700 m2 usable floor space (uses: large kitchen, dining hall, conference and administrative rooms, associated ancillary rooms and technical areas) The measure is carried out during ongoing operations to ensure the supply security of the site. Chargeable costs KG 440: approx. 1,900,000 EUR net Chargeable costs KG 450: approx. 170,000 EUR net Specialist Planning Technical Equipment ELT KG 440 and KG 450 Planning services according to the service specifications of HOAI LP 1-9 Place of execution: Bereitschaftspolizei München, Rosenheimer Str. 130, 81669 München Measure: Modernization of the existing premises of the utility building with approximately 6,700 m2 usable floor space (uses: large kitchen, dining hall, conference and administrative rooms, associated ancillary rooms and technical areas) The measure is carried out during ongoing operations to ensure the supply security…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.