Published
FBV Goseck-Himmelwege, BV 14/2025, Ländlicher Wegebau W10a
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-f8cda93b-79ba-4168-8395-877cd3516839
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Verband der Teilnehmergemeinschaften in Sachsen-Anhalt / TG Goseck-Himmelswege
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Rural road construction W10a approx. 4,800.00 m² construction of subgrade (planum) approx. 4,800.00 m² construction of gravel bearing layer (Schottertragschicht) approx. 670.00 m construction of concrete track lane (1.2/0.9/1.2) approx. 130.00 m construction of full concrete track lane (3.3) approx. 140.00 m² construction of full concrete surfaces approx. 670.00 m construction of central strip approx. 100.00 m² construction of natural stone paving
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.