Published
Finanzamt Bautzen - konzentrierte Unterbringung
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-4e4f3e14-5091-4789-ab44-d9d85ecdee13
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, Zentrale, Zentralstelle Vergabe- und Vertragsmanagement
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Substrate pretreatment 4,338 m² Prepare substrate 4,338 m² Full-surface leveling compound Linoleum floor coverings 1,718 m² Linoleum floor covering 2.5 mm 35 m² Linoleum floor covering 2.5 mm, conductive 1,100 m Linoleum border strip, red, 20 cm 850 m Linoleum strip, light, 15 cm 830 m Linoleum strip, red, 10 cm 275 m Linoleum skirting board 1,688 m² Initial cleaning/care Carpet floor coverings 2,690 m² Carpet floor covering 5.1 mm 2,250 m Carpet skirting board, serged, 60 mm Miscellaneous 950 m Wooden skirting board 215 m Stainless steel storage angle 50 m Movement joint profile 105 m Floor indicators as guidance strips 15 pcs Tactile field with studs
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.