Published

    Földgáz beszerzés 2026. október - 2027. október

    Notice number: 00567513-2026

    🇭🇺 HungaryOrosháza Város ÖnkormányzataGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇺 Hungary
    Contracting authority
    Orosháza Város Önkormányzata
    Accepted Languages
    Hungarian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 17, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Natural gas procurement October 2026 - October 2027. Natural gas procurement concerning the contracting authorities listed in the invitation to tender regarding the consumption points listed in the procurement documents (58 consumption points) for the period from October 1, 2026 to October 1, 2027, for all consumption points listed in the procurement documents, under a full supply based natural gas energy commercial contract. Expected total quantity: 469,778 m3, 13,931,736 MJ. Details in the procurement documents. Natural gas procurement October 2026 - October 2027. Natural gas procurement concerning the contracting authorities listed in the invitation to tender regarding the consumption points listed in the procurement documents (58 consumption points) for the period from October 1, 2026 to October 1, 2027, for all consumption points listed in the procurement documents, under a full supply based natural gas energy commercial contract. Expected total quantity: 469,778 m3, 13,931,736 MJ. Details in the procurement documents.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in