Published
“Fondo sviluppo e coesione 2014-2020. contratto istituzionale di sviluppo «calabria – svelare bellezza». (delibera n. 30/2022). Recupero ambientale e valorizzazione Monte Tiriolo – “Riqualificazione dell’area delle cave del Monte Tiriolo – Lotto 1– CUP: F43D21004470002.
Notice number: 4024c0fa-6e58-4c16-98e1-7c2f95225d3c
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di tiriolo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Development and Cohesion Fund 2014-2020. Institutional development contract "Calabria – Unveiling Beauty". (Resolution no. 30/2022). Environmental recovery and enhancement of Monte Tiriolo – "Redevelopment of the quarry area of Monte Tiriolo – Lot 1 – CUP: F43D21004470002. Development and Cohesion Fund 2014-2020. Institutional development contract "Calabria – Unveiling Beauty". (Resolution no. 30/2022). Environmental recovery and enhancement of Monte Tiriolo – "Redevelopment of the quarry area of Monte Tiriolo – Lot 1 – CUP: F43D21004470002.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.