Published
FORNITURA DI GRUPPI DI MISURA INTEGRATI “SMART METER” CALIBRO G4 - G6 - LOTTO 1: fornitura di nr. 13.042 gruppi di misura calibro G4 e nr. 120 calibro G6 con modem NB-IoT.
Notice number: 00542758-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- AEMME Linea Distribuzione Srl
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
SUPPLY OF INTEGRATED MEASUREMENT UNITS "SMART METER" SIZE G4 - G6 - LOT 1: supply of no. 13,042 measurement units size G4 and no. 120 size G6 with NB-IoT modem. SUPPLY OF INTEGRATED MEASUREMENT UNITS "SMART METER" SIZE G4 - G6 - LOT 1: supply of no. 13,042 measurement units size G4 and no. 120 size G6 with NB-IoT modem.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.