Published
Fosforan jednowapniowy paszowy pochodzenia mineralnego
Notice number: 00595627-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Instytut Zootechniki - Państwowy Instytut Badawczy 31-047 Kraków, ul. Sarego 2 Zakład Doświadczalny Pawłowice
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Monocalcium phosphate feed grade of mineral origin in the amount of 3000 kg (in bags of 25–30 kg). Monocalcium phosphate feed grade of mineral origin with a content of: - phosphorus compounds min. 22.5 % - phosphorus compounds soluble in 0.4% HCl min. 20.0 % - fluorine < 0.2 % - arsenic < 0.001 % - lead < 0.002 % - cadmium < 0.001 % - mercury < 0.00001 % Total mass of a pallet with bags - max.1000 kg. The Contracting Authority is a taxpayer of agricultural tax and the ordered product will be used for its own purposes. Monocalcium phosphate feed grade of mineral origin in the amount of 3000 kg (in bags of 25–30 kg). Monocalcium phosphate feed grade of mineral origin with a content of: - phosphorus compounds min. 22.5 % - phosphorus compounds soluble in 0.4% HCl min. 20.0 % - fluorine < 0.2 % - arsenic < 0.001 % - lead < 0.002 % - cadmium < 0.001 % - mercury < 0.00001 % Total mass of a pallet with bags - max.1000 kg. The Contracting Authority is a taxpayer…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.