Published
Jonctions hybrides
Notice number: 00514614-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Enedis SA
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of hybrid joints: a single item composes this lot (codet 6790369). In accordance with article R.2162-4 of the Public Procurement Code, the maximum for this framework agreement is approximately 53,200 pieces for the duration of the contract. Supply of hybrid joints: a single item composes this lot (codet 6790369). In accordance with article R.2162-4 of the Public Procurement Code, the maximum for this framework agreement is approximately 53,200 pieces for the duration of the contract.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.