Published
Fourniture d'articles de presse dématérialisés pour le Département de Seine-et-Marne
Notice number: 00546332-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Département de Seine-et-Marne
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, no minimum amount and a maximum amount of €70,000 excluding VAT per period, concerning the provision of dematerialized press articles and a monitoring tool for national, regional, local and specialized press, allowing the daily (working days) creation of press reviews distributed to the agents and elected officials of the Department, as well as the provision of articles and press dossiers on demand. For internal use only. Initial duration of 12 months from 1 January 2027, tacitly renewable three times for periods of 12 months, not exceeding 4 years, i.e. a maximum of €280,000 excluding VAT over the total duration. Revisable unit prices, unit price schedule. Single lot, no variants or subcontracting. Open European tender. CCAG-FCS. Framework agreement no. 2026-DAP051. Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, no minimum amount and a maximum amount of €70,000 excluding VAT per period, concerning the provision of dematerialized press articles and a monitoring tool for national, regional, local and specialized press, allowing the daily (working days) creation of press reviews distributed to the agents and elected…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.