Published
Fourniture de 2.700 tonnes de chlorure ferrique FeCl3 pour les besoins de la station d’épuration de Beggen.
Notice number: 00599417-2026
🇱🇺 LuxembourgVille de Luxembourg - Service CanalisationGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Contracting authority
- Ville de Luxembourg - Service Canalisation
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of 2,700 tonnes of ferric chloride FeCl3 for the needs of the Beggen wastewater treatment plant. Supply of 2,700 tonnes of ferric chloride FeCl3 for the needs of the Beggen wastewater treatment plant.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required