Published
LOT 01 - Fourniture de Gazole, Essence sans plomb 95 et 98, Bioéthanol E85 et GPL
Notice number: 26-74014
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune de carcassonne
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The total amount of services for the duration of the framework agreement is defined as follows: Minimum amount 49,000 Euros excluding VAT - Maximum amount 1,279,200 Euros excluding VAT. Candidates may submit a proposal for the following possible additional services: PSE_1 "Multi-station type fuel card": Supply of multi-station type fuel cards. PSE_2 "Electric vehicle charging cards": Supply of electric vehicle charging cards. Variants are not allowed. The total amount of services for the duration of the framework agreement is defined as follows: Minimum amount 49,000 Euros excluding VAT - Maximum amount 1,279,200 Euros excluding VAT. Candidates may submit a proposal for the following possible additional services: PSE_1 "Multi-station type fuel card": Supply of multi-station type fuel cards. PSE_2 "Electric vehicle charging cards": Supply of electric vehicle charging cards. Variants are not allowed.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.