Published

    Fourniture de carburants et prestations de service par cartes accréditives en stations-service ou point de recharge pour les véhicules du Département de l'Ain

    Notice number: 00517164-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceDépartement de l'AinGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 11, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Département de l'Ain
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are settled by unit prices. The amount indicated as the estimated value excluding VAT (€1,400,000 excluding VAT) corresponds to the maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement. The maximum amount for each year is €350,000 excluding VAT. The indicated start date of the framework agreement (02/11/26) is provisional. The framework agreement is concluded for a period of 4 years from its notification. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are settled by unit prices. The amount indicated as the estimated value excluding VAT (€1,400,000 excluding VAT) corresponds to the maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement. The maximum amount for each year is €350,000 excluding VAT. The indicated start date of the framework agreement (02/11/26) is provisional. The framework agreement is concluded for a period of 4 years from its notification.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in