Published
Fourniture de carburants et prestations de service par cartes accréditives en stations-service ou point de recharge pour les véhicules du Département de l'Ain
Notice number: 26-74206
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Département de l'Ain
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are settled by unit prices. The amount indicated as the estimated value excluding VAT (€1,400,000 excl. VAT) corresponds to the maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement. The maximum amount for each year is €350,000 excl. VAT. The indicated start date of the framework agreement (02/11/26) is provisional. The framework agreement is concluded for a period of 4 years from its notification. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are settled by unit prices. The amount indicated as the estimated value excluding VAT (€1,400,000 excl. VAT) corresponds to the maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement. The maximum amount for each year is €350,000 excl. VAT. The indicated start date of the framework agreement (02/11/26) is provisional. The framework agreement is concluded for a period of 4 years from its notification. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. Services are settled by unit prices. The amount indicated as the estimated value excluding VAT (€1,400,000 excl. VAT) corresponds to the maximum…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.