Published
Fourniture de cartes cadeaux physiques pour le personnel du CROUS de NICE-TOULON
Notice number: 00575227-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Crous nice-toulon
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract concerns the supply of physical gift cards for CROUS NICE-TOULON staff. The form chosen for the performance of the contract is a framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum and with a maximum, single-awarded - maximum amount 660 000,00 euro(s) excluding tax, pursuant to Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The consultation is not divided into lots for the following reasons because it is impossible for the contracting authority to identify distinct services both technically and geographically This contract concerns the supply of physical gift cards for CROUS NICE-TOULON staff. The form chosen for the performance of the contract is a framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum and with a maximum, single-awarded - maximum amount 660 000,00 euro(s) excluding tax, pursuant to Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The consultation is not divided into lots for the following reasons because it is impossible for the contracting authority to identify distinct services both technically and geographically
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.