Published
Fourniture de cartes cadeaux physiques pour le personnel du CROUS de NICE-TOULON
Notice number: 26-80384
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Crous nice-toulon
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 15, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract concerns the supply of physical gift cards for the staff of CROUS NICE-TOULON. The chosen form for the execution of the contract is a framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum and with a maximum single-award - maximum amount of 660,000.00 euro(s) excluding VAT in application of articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The consultation is not divided into lots for the following reasons as it is impossible for the contracting authority to identify distinct services both technically and geographically. This contract concerns the supply of physical gift cards for the staff of CROUS NICE-TOULON. The chosen form for the execution of the contract is a framework agreement with purchase orders without a minimum and with a maximum single-award - maximum amount of 660,000.00 euro(s) excluding VAT in application of articles R2162-2, R2162-4 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The consultation is not divided into lots for the following reasons as it is impossible for the contracting authority to identify distinct services both technically and geographically. This contract concerns the supply of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.