Published
Fourniture de dispositifs de paiement et de gestion des consommations énergétiques pour véhicules
Notice number: 00570574-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- CERIB Centre d'Etudes et de Recherches de l'Industrie du Béton
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract concerns the supply of payment and energy consumption management devices for CERIB vehicles. They must allow access to the entire energy supply network necessary for the operation of the vehicles, including: - fuels, road additives (SP95, SP98, Diesel, AdBlue); - electric charging (AC/DC/HPC, Type 2, CHAdeMO, CCS Combo...); - and associated services (toll payments, parking, car washes, inflation stations). This contract concerns the supply of payment and energy consumption management devices for CERIB vehicles. They must allow access to the entire energy supply network necessary for the operation of the vehicles, including: - fuels, road additives (SP95, SP98, Diesel, AdBlue); - electric charging (AC/DC/HPC, Type 2, CHAdeMO, CCS Combo...); - and associated services (toll payments, parking, car washes, inflation stations).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.