Published
Fourniture de dispositifs de paiement et de gestion des consommations énergétiques pour véhicules
Notice number: 26-80810
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- CERIB Centre d'Etudes et de Recherches de l'Industrie du Béton
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 16, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract is for the supply of payment devices and management of energy consumption for CERIB vehicles. They must allow access to the entire energy supply network necessary for vehicle operation, including: - fuels, road additives (SP95, SP98, Diesel, AdBlue); - electric charging (AC/DC/HPC, Type 2, CHAdeMO, CCS Combo...); - and associated services (tolling, parking, car washes, inflation stations). This contract is for the supply of payment devices and management of energy consumption for CERIB vehicles. They must allow access to the entire energy supply network necessary for vehicle operation, including: - fuels, road additives (SP95, SP98, Diesel, AdBlue); - electric charging (AC/DC/HPC, Type 2, CHAdeMO, CCS Combo...); - and associated services (tolling, parking, car washes, inflation stations).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.