Published
Lot unique
Notice number: 00576403-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement for the supply of supplies under purchase orders, without a minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of EUR 85,000.00 excluding tax, in accordance with Articles R2162-2, R2162- 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The present framework agreement is concluded from 23 November 2026 to 16 November 2027 for the first period. At the date of contract renewal, the agreement may be tacitly renewed three (3) times for one-year periods Single-award framework agreement for the supply of supplies under purchase orders, without a minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of EUR 85,000.00 excluding tax, in accordance with Articles R2162-2, R2162- 2° and R2162-13 to R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. The present framework agreement is concluded from 23 November 2026 to 16 November 2027 for the first period. At the date of contract renewal, the agreement may be tacitly renewed three (3) times for one-year periods
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.