Published
Fourniture de matériel de peinture
Notice number: 00602320-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Paris Habitat - OPH
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This framework agreement is handled at unit prices on purchase orders in accordance with Articles R 2162-2 and the following of the Public Procurement Code. The services will be carried out when needs arise within the following limits: annual minimum amount: none maximum amount for the firm period: 225,000 euro(s) excl. tax maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement: 900,000 euro(s) excl. tax (including all renewals) This framework agreement is handled at unit prices on purchase orders in accordance with Articles R 2162-2 and the following of the Public Procurement Code. The services will be carried out when needs arise within the following limits: annual minimum amount: none maximum amount for the firm period: 225,000 euro(s) excl. tax maximum amount for the total duration of the framework agreement: 900,000 euro(s) excl. tax (including all renewals)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.