Published
Électricité
Notice number: 26-74471
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- 21770337000015
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This lot concerns the supply of electrical materials for the needs of the City of Noisiel and the CCAS of Noisiel. It is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of 60,000 euros excluding VAT for the City of Noisiel and 25,000 euros excluding VAT for the CCAS of Noisiel. The contract is concluded for a duration of 12 months, tacitly renewable three times, without its total duration exceeding 48 months. This lot concerns the supply of electrical materials for the needs of the City of Noisiel and the CCAS of Noisiel. It is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, without a minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of 60,000 euros excluding VAT for the City of Noisiel and 25,000 euros excluding VAT for the CCAS of Noisiel. The contract is concluded for a duration of 12 months, tacitly renewable three times, without its total duration exceeding 48 months.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.