Published
Fourniture de pains et viennoiseries à l'état frais au profit du Cercle de la Base de Défense de Mont-de-Marsan (40)
Notice number: 00525810-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- CERCLE de la Base de défense de Mont-de-Marsan
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery of fresh bread and pastries for the benefit of the Defense Base Circle of Mont-de-Marsan (40). Estimated annual quantities: 440,000 breads of 60 grams, 50,000 pastries. Delivery of fresh bread and pastries for the benefit of the Defense Base Circle of Mont-de-Marsan (40). Estimated annual quantities: 440,000 breads of 60 grams, 50,000 pastries.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.