Published

    Fourniture de pains et viennoiseries à l'état frais au profit du Cercle de la Base de Défense de Mont-de-Marsan (40)

    Notice number: 26-75225

    🇫🇷 FranceCERCLE de la Base de défense de Mont-de-MarsanGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 11, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    CERCLE de la Base de défense de Mont-de-Marsan
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 29, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Delivery of fresh bread and pastries for the benefit of the Defense Base Circle of Mont-de-Marsan (40). Estimated annual quantities: 440,000 breads of 60 grams, 50,000 pastries. Delivery of fresh bread and pastries for the benefit of the Defense Base Circle of Mont-de-Marsan (40). Estimated annual quantities: 440,000 breads of 60 grams, 50,000 pastries.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in