Published
Fourniture de pains, viennoiseries et autres produits de boulangerie/pâtisserie frais au profit des formations militaires stationnées à Marseille et ses environs
Notice number: 00550567-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Economat des armees
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Estimated annual amount: 395,000 euros excl. VAT Financial maximum over the total duration of the framework agreement with purchase orders (4 years): 4,740,000 euros excl. VAT Estimated annual amount: 395,000 euros excl. VAT Financial maximum over the total duration of the framework agreement with purchase orders (4 years): 4,740,000 euros excl. VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.