Published
Fourniture de pieces detachees hydrauliques et prestations de reparation de materiels et de vehicules ou engins avec equipements hydrauliques - annees 2026 a 2030
Notice number: 26-81726
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Toulouse Métropole
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The services are paid for by unit and lump-sum prices. The estimated amounts are indicative and include all renewal periods. the supply of hydraulic spare parts and the provision of repair services for equipment and vehicles or machinery with hydraulic equipment used by the services of Toulouse Métropole, for the years 2026 to 2030. The maximum spending amount is set at EUR 56,000.00 (excluding tax) for the initial period and for each renewal period, i.e. a total spending amount of EUR 224,000.00 (excluding tax) over the total execution period of the framework agreement The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The services are paid for by unit and lump-sum prices. The estimated amounts are indicative and include all renewal periods. the supply of hydraulic spare parts and the provision of repair services for equipment and vehicles or machinery with hydraulic equipment used by the services of Toulouse Métropole, for the years 2026 to 2030. The maximum spending amount is set at EUR 56,000.00 (excluding tax) for the initial period and for each renewal period, i.e. a total spending amount…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.