Published

    Fourniture de pièces d'usure pour maintenance de faucheuses et débrousailleuses

    Notice number: 26-78085

    🇫🇷 FranceDépartement de la Seine-MaritimeGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Département de la Seine-Maritime
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 6, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Single-award framework agreement for supplies by purchase orders with an annual minimum amount of 5,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT and an annual maximum amount of 100,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT, pursuant to Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1°, R2162-13 and R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. Open tender pursuant to Article R2124-2 1° of the Public Procurement Code Single-award framework agreement for supplies by purchase orders with an annual minimum amount of 5,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT and an annual maximum amount of 100,000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT, pursuant to Articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1°, R2162-13 and R2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code. Open tender pursuant to Article R2124-2 1° of the Public Procurement Code

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in