Published
Fourniture de produits d'entretien pour les services du CD64, du SDIS64, de la MDPH64 et 27 Collèges publics du Département des Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Notice number: 00515512-2026
🇫🇷 FranceGroupement de commandes: Département des Pyrénées-Atlantiques (coordonnateur) + SDIS 64 + MDPH64 + 27 Collèges publics du Département des Pyrénées-AtlantiquesGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Groupement de commandes: Département des Pyrénées-Atlantiques (coordonnateur) + SDIS 64 + MDPH64 + 27 Collèges publics du Département des Pyrénées-Atlantiques
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of cleaning products for the services of CD64, SDIS64, MDPH64 and 27 public Colleges of the Pyrénées-Atlantiques Department Supply of cleaning products for the services of CD64, SDIS64, MDPH64 and 27 public Colleges of the Pyrénées-Atlantiques Department
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required