Published
Fourniture de produits jetables de restauration pour OIL
Notice number: 00566738-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Contracting authority
- Commission européenne, OIL - Office Infrastructures et Logistique à Luxembourg
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, German, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Irish, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Maltese, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian, Swedish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract is for the supply of disposable products necessary for the activities of the FOYER and catering of OIL.04, as well as for the services responsible for social infrastructures (OIL.05 and OIL.07). These products must be ordered via an online ordering platform featuring an electronic catalog enabling, in particular, the selection, ordering, and tracking of deliveries in a centralized and secure manner. This contract is for the supply of disposable products necessary for the activities of the FOYER and catering of OIL.04, as well as for the services responsible for social infrastructures (OIL.05 and OIL.07). These products must be ordered via an online ordering platform featuring an electronic catalog enabling, in particular, the selection, ordering, and tracking of deliveries in a centralized and secure manner.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.