Published
Fourniture de titres d'accompagnement personnalisé pour le CCAS de Saint-Martin-d'Hères
Notice number: 26-79028
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Centre communal d'action sociale (ccas)
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Minimum annual excluding VAT amount: 35,000 Euro(s) excluding VAT. Maximum annual excluding VAT amount: 120,000 Euro(s) excluding VAT. The framework agreement will be executed by the issuance of purchase orders. Services are paid by unit prices. Minimum annual excluding VAT amount: 35,000 Euro(s) excluding VAT. Maximum annual excluding VAT amount: 120,000 Euro(s) excluding VAT. The framework agreement will be executed by the issuance of purchase orders. Services are paid by unit prices.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.