Published

    Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels

    Notice number: 00588732-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceOpco epGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Opco ep
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This tender seeks a comprehensive call center management tool, delivered in SaaS mode, for the supply, integration, and configuration of a solution managing inbound and outbound calls for remote relationship managers. The scope includes core functionalities like ticketing, advanced statistics, access management, telephony solutions with speech-to-text, and mobile access, along with implementation services such as data migration, initial parameterization, acceptance testing, and ongoing operational maintenance, including preventive, corrective, and evolutionary updates. Key technical requirements mandate a responsive web solution, mobile application, SSO, MFA, CTI compatibility with Salesforce Lightning, Teams Voice integration, 99.99% availability, data hosting within the EU, and strict adherence to security protocols (pentesting, code audits) and legal standards (CNIL, RGPD). The contract has an initial duration of 12 months, renewable up to three times for one year each, totaling four years, with an estimated service launch by mid-December 2026, and requires an average minimum annual turnover 1.5 times higher than the estimated annual contract amount over the last three…

    TENDER BRIEF

    The contract timeline is as follows:

    • Contract Start Date: The execution period of the framework agreement commences from the date of its notification. An estimated start date for the execution of services is December 21, 2026.
    • Total Duration: The initial duration of this framework agreement is 12 months. It can be explicitly renewed three (3) times for a period of one (1) year each, meaning its total duration cannot exceed four (4) years.
    • Key Milestones or Phases:
    • An initialization phase is anticipated to begin around mid-November.
    • The objective is to have an operational and secure service for Opco EP users by the end of 2026, specifically mid-December 2026.
    • There is also a "post-deployment phase" which occurs after the solution has been deployed and is operational.

    Sources

    • 120260216-51500 Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels CCAP.pdf — “marché (reconductions incluses). ARTICLE 2. DUREE ET DELAI D'EXECUTION Durée totale de cet accord-cadre: 12 mois La durée d'exécution de l'accord-cadre commence à courir à partir de la notification. L'accord cadre est co…
    • 2MPI1863443_AAPC.pdf — “reconduit expressément trois (3) fois pour une période d'un (1) an sans que sa durée totale ne puisse excéder trois (4) ans. La reconduction interviendra : au plus tôt à compter de la date de notification du bon de comma…
    • 320260216-51500 Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels AE.docx — “services (CCAG FCS) 2021(*) - L’offre technique du titulaire (*) Ces documents sont des documents généraux que le titulaire peut se procurer sur le site internet de la Direction des Affaires Juridiques du Ministère charg…
    • 420260216-51500 Fourniture d'un outil de gestion de centre d'appels CCTP.pdf — “cible et estimé des utilisateurs Opco EP en fin d'année 2026 (mi-décembre 2026) pour un service opérationnel et sécurisé à cet horizon. À titre indicatif, la phase d'initialisation est prévue et estimée à compter de mi-n…

    The core scope of work for this tender is the provision, deployment, and ongoing management of a comprehensive call center management tool.

    The Statement of Work summary and core deliverables include:

    • Core Functionalities: Ticketing, statistics and dashboards with export capabilities, access and authorization management, authentication, content administration, user documentation, and a ticketing tool for support. It also encompasses a tele-advisor banner, a telephony solution with notifications, web call-back, speech-to-text transcription/voice recognition, and a mobile version.
    • Technical Requirements: A responsive web solution, adherence to security requirements, hosting and cloud solutions, and interfacing capabilities with Salesforce.
    • Implementation and Deployment: Data recovery, migration, and qualification of existing data (historical data, contact databases), initial parameterization of the solution (including SVI, routing rules, numbers, and SI/CRM integration). It also covers acceptance testing, validation support before service opening (VSR), project piloting, follow-up meetings, a team support kit, and initial training for the project team.
    • Operational Maintenance and Support: Preventive and corrective maintenance, evolutionary maintenance (updates), ensuring service continuity, and reversibility. This also includes assistance with installation and adoption of the solution, user support, and compliance with legal standards such as CNIL and RGPD regarding call data retention.
    • Advanced Features: Call routing, historization of calls and interactions, management of agents and their skills, definition and programming of waiting/information/deterrent messages, parameterization of service opening days and hours, and management of reports and distribution lists.

    Sources

    • 120260216-51500 Fourniture d'un outil de gestion de centre d'appels CCTP.pdf — “| TICKETING 11 3.4.2 | STATISTIQUES, TABLEAUX DE BORD ET EXPORTS. 11 3.5.1 | GESTION DES ACCES ET HABILITATIONS. 12 3.5.2 | AUTHENTIFICATION 12 3.5.3 | ADMINISTRATION DES CONTENUS 12 3.6.1 | DOCUMENTATION UTILISATEURS 13…
    • 220260216-51500 Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels CRT.docx — “ACHETEUR OPCO des Entreprises de Proximité 4 Rue du Colonel Driant 75001 PARIS MARCHE Fourniture d’outil de gestion de centre d’appels Type du contrat : Accord-cadre mixte mono-attributaire de fourniture Référence de l…
    • 320260216-51500 Fourniture d'un outil de gestion de centre d'appels annexes financières.xlsx — “,Décomposition du Prix Global et Forfaitaire (DPGF),,,,, ,Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels (n°20260216-51500),,,,, ,Les cases sur fond jaune sont à remplir par le candidat,,,,, ,Nom du candidat : ,,,,, ,,…
    • 420260216-51500 - Annexe CCTP.xlsx — “de distribution / routage d'appels,x,,,,,, "Définition et programmation de messages d’attente, d’information et de “dissuasion”",x,,,,,, Paramétrage des jours et horaires d'ouverture du service,x,,,,,, "Paramétrages des…

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 9 FILES

    • 20260216-51500 Fourniture d'outil de gestion de centre d'appels CRT.docx
    • MPI1863443_AAPC.pdf
    • AWS-Achat_depot-sans-signature.pdf

    and 2 other documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in