Published
Fourniture et approvisionnement en granulés bois
Notice number: 00597219-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de Ploufragan
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The consultation is carried out within the framework of a group of contracting authorities formed pursuant to Articles L2113-6 to 8 of the Public Procurement Code. The contracting authority is the City of Ploufragan, coordinator of the group. Framework agreement with subsequent contracts for 12 months, renewable once. Maximum annual amount of €500,000 excluding VAT. The consultation is carried out within the framework of a group of contracting authorities formed pursuant to Articles L2113-6 to 8 of the Public Procurement Code. The contracting authority is the City of Ploufragan, coordinator of the group. Framework agreement with subsequent contracts for 12 months, renewable once. Maximum annual amount of €500,000 excluding VAT.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.