Published

    Matériel d’entretien (matériels de pré imprégnation pour sols, murs, plafonds, vitres et sacs poubelles…)

    Notice number: 26-78171

    🇫🇷 FranceCommune de La Garenne-ColombesGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Commune de La Garenne-Colombes
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 6, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This consultation concerns the follow-up after a cancelled tender for lots No. 1, 2, 3 and 4 of case No. 2026-003. The services are the subject of a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders with minimum and maximum amounts applied pursuant to Articles R. 2162-1 to R.2162-6 and R. 2162-13 to R.2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code: Lot No. 1 Cleaning equipment • Minimum annual amount excl. VAT: €5,000 • Maximum annual amount excl. VAT: €150,000 The framework agreement is concluded for an initial period of one year from its notification date. It may be tacitly renewed 3 times for one year each. This consultation concerns the follow-up after a cancelled tender for lots No. 1, 2, 3 and 4 of case No. 2026-003. The services are the subject of a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders with minimum and maximum amounts applied pursuant to Articles R. 2162-1 to R.2162-6 and R. 2162-13 to R.2162-14 of the Public Procurement Code: Lot No. 1 Cleaning equipment • Minimum annual amount excl. VAT: €5,000 • Maximum annual amount excl. VAT: €150,000 The framework agreement is concluded for an initial period of one year from its notification date. It may be…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in