Published
Produits laitiers fermiers à base de lait de vache et issus de l'agriculture biologique, à destination des lycées du nord Côte d'or
Notice number: 00521682-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Farm dairy products made from cow's milk and from organic farming, intended for high schools in northern Côte d'Or. Single-award lot with a minimum amount of €30,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €150,000 excluding VAT for the entire duration of the framework agreement Farm dairy products made from cow's milk and from organic farming, intended for high schools in northern Côte d'Or. Single-award lot with a minimum amount of €30,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €150,000 excluding VAT for the entire duration of the framework agreement
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.