Published
Lot n°2 : Fourniture et portage de repas à la résidence autonomie pour personnes âgées André-Chénier
Notice number: 26-82112
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- CCAS de la Ville de Bois-Colombes
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 22, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Since this is a framework agreement executed as and when purchase orders are issued within the meaning of Articles R.2162-1 and R.2162-13 of the Public Procurement Code, the purchase order range for this contract, for the contractual period (i.e. 12 months), is as follows: Minimum amount: EUR 30,000 excluding tax Maximum amount: EUR 120,000 excluding tax Since this is a framework agreement executed as and when purchase orders are issued within the meaning of Articles R.2162-1 and R.2162-13 of the Public Procurement Code, the purchase order range for this contract, for the contractual period (i.e. 12 months), is as follows: Minimum amount: EUR 30,000 excluding tax Maximum amount: EUR 120,000 excluding tax
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.