Published
CA-VONUM-2026-02 - Fourniture, installation et maintenance d’équipements numériques et de solutions audiovisuelles et interactives intégrées à usages pédagogiques, collaboratifs et administratifs, incluant des usages hybrides
Notice number: 00596948-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Smovon
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply, installation and maintenance of digital equipment and audio-visual and interactive solutions integrated for educational, collaborative and administrative uses, including hybrid uses, concluded without any annual minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of EUR 50,000,000 excluding VAT (HT). Supply, installation and maintenance of digital equipment and audio-visual and interactive solutions integrated for educational, collaborative and administrative uses, including hybrid uses, concluded without any annual minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of EUR 50,000,000 excluding VAT (HT).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.