Published
Fourniture, pose et livraison de materiels sportifs pour la ville de saint-raphael
Notice number: 26-82323
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune de Saint-Raphaël
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 23, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The Sports Department of the City of Saint-Raphaël has numerous sports facilities (halls, gymnasiums, tennis courts, sports grounds, city stadium, nautical bases,...) that serve many types of public (associations, schools, middle and high schools, day-care centres without accommodation, members of the public …). In order for the City’s services to offer sports activities to the people of Raphaël, it is necessary that they be provided with sports equipment. The framework agreement is concluded for an initial period of 1 year: from 01/01/2027 to 31/12/2027. If the notification date is after 1 January, the initial period will run from its notification date to 31/12/2027. The framework agreement is tacitly renewed until its end. The number of renewal periods is set at 3. The maximum duration of each renewal period is 1 year. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The services are paid for at unit prices. The maximum amount of the services for the initial period of the framework agreement is: 185 100,00 euro(s) excl. tax (H.T.). The amount will be identical for each renewal period The Sports Department of the City of Saint-Raphaël has numerous…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 9 FILES
- 04_CCTP 27401.pdf116 KBPDF
- AWS-MPI-1863638-RC.pdf353 KBPDF
- 03_CCAP 27401.pdf338 KBPDF
and 2 other documents
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.