Published
Default lot
Notice number: 00575203-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul clinic judetean de urgenta bistrita
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Estimated minimum quantity Framework agreement – 6397.15 MWh, Estimated minimum value of the CA – 2,519,709.44 RON, Estimated maximum quantity Framework agreement – 8116.18 MWh, Estimated maximum value of the CA – 3,196,800.98 RON, Estimated minimum quantity Subsequent contract – 533.10 MWh Estimated minimum value of a SC – 209,977.43 RON. Estimated maximum quantity Subsequent contract – 6087.15 MWh, Estimated maximum value of a SC – 2,397,606.64 RON. Estimated minimum quantity Framework agreement – 6397.15 MWh, Estimated minimum value of the CA – 2,519,709.44 RON, Estimated maximum quantity Framework agreement – 8116.18 MWh, Estimated maximum value of the CA – 3,196,800.98 RON, Estimated minimum quantity Subsequent contract – 533.10 MWh Estimated minimum value of a SC – 209,977.43 RON. Estimated maximum quantity Subsequent contract – 6087.15 MWh, Estimated maximum value of a SC – 2,397,606.64 RON.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.