Published

    Aparatura fixa bloc operator

    Notice number: 00593877-2026

    🇷🇴 RomaniaSpital clinic judetean de urgenta bihorGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇷🇴 Romania
    Contracting authority
    Spital clinic judetean de urgenta bihor
    Accepted Languages
    Romanian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    1.1. Radiographic angiography system with radiotransparent operating table - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT, value 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT 1.2. Surgical lighting system for hybrid room - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT, value 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT 1.3. Integrated control system for the operating room with telemedicine and teleconferencing - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, value 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, in accordance with the requests in the specifications of the tender documents 1.1. Radiographic angiography system with radiotransparent operating table - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT, value 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT 1.2. Surgical lighting system for hybrid room - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT, value 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT 1.3. Integrated control system for the operating room with telemedicine and teleconferencing - 1 unit - Unit price (PU) = 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, value 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, in accordance with the requests in the specifications of the tender documents

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in