Published
Aparatura fixa bloc operator
Notice number: 00538874-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spital clinic judetean de urgenta bihor
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1.1. RADIOTRANSPARENT OPERATING TABLE ANGIOGRAPH - 1 piece - Unit price = 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT 1.2. SURGICAL LIGHTING SYSTEM FOR HYBRID ROOM - 1 piece - Unit price = 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT 1.3. INTEGRATED OPERATING ROOM CONTROL SYSTEM WITH TELEMEDICINE AND TELECONFERENCE - 1 piece - Unit price = 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, according to the requirements of the specifications 1.1. RADIOTRANSPARENT OPERATING TABLE ANGIOGRAPH - 1 piece - Unit price = 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 8,015,280.00 lei excluding VAT 1.2. SURGICAL LIGHTING SYSTEM FOR HYBRID ROOM - 1 piece - Unit price = 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 318,500.00 lei excluding VAT 1.3. INTEGRATED OPERATING ROOM CONTROL SYSTEM WITH TELEMEDICINE AND TELECONFERENCE - 1 piece - Unit price = 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, total value 716,300.00 lei excluding VAT, according to the requirements of the specifications
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.