Published
Hartie EKG NIKON Kohden sau echivalent
Notice number: 00538764-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Ministerul apararii - unitatea militara 02497 pitesti
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework Agreement Quantity: minimum 20 pcs - maximum 500 pcs. Estimated value of the largest subsequent contract expected to be awarded during the framework agreement duration: Lot 35 – Min. 140.00 lei, Max. 4,000.00 lei; Estimated quantity of the largest subsequent contract expected to be awarded during the framework agreement duration: Lot 35 – Min. 7 pcs, Max. 200 pcs; Framework Agreement Quantity: minimum 20 pcs - maximum 500 pcs. Estimated value of the largest subsequent contract expected to be awarded during the framework agreement duration: Lot 35 – Min. 140.00 lei, Max. 4,000.00 lei; Estimated quantity of the largest subsequent contract expected to be awarded during the framework agreement duration: Lot 35 – Min. 7 pcs, Max. 200 pcs;
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.