Published
Procedura telematica aperta ex art. 71 Per l’affidamento della fornitura di un evaporatore integrato a glovebox previsto per il progetto fis2 starting grant spiro-χ
Notice number: 00532312-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE - Dirigente Area Affari Generali E Legali e Centrale Acquisti
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
G006_2026 award of the supply of an evaporator integrated into a glovebox provided for the fis2 starting grant spiro-χ project. Scientific manager prof. Alberto privitera, amount equal to € 230,000.00 Plus vat. Cup: b53c24009570001 cui f0127968480202600002 cpv 38000000-5 - contracting authority officer dr. Sara giachetti. G006_2026 award of the supply of an evaporator integrated into a glovebox provided for the fis2 starting grant spiro-χ project. Scientific manager prof. Alberto privitera, amount equal to € 230,000.00 Plus vat. Cup: b53c24009570001 cui f0127968480202600002 cpv 38000000-5 - contracting authority officer dr. Sara giachetti.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.