Published
G013_2026 Procedura telematica aperta per l’affidamento del servizio per la gestione integrata degli spazi dell'ateneo in modalità Software-as-a-Service.
Notice number: 00510720-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE - Dirigente Area Affari Generali E Legali e Centrale Acquisti
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 23, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
G013_2026 Open electronic procedure for the award of the service, in Software-as-a-Service (SaaS) mode, for the configuration and customization of a system for the integrated management of the planning of teaching activities and university spaces, as well as the provision of related services - CPV 72500000-0 IT services - CUI S01279680480202600002 G013_2026 Open electronic procedure for the award of the service, in Software-as-a-Service (SaaS) mode, for the configuration and customization of a system for the integrated management of the planning of teaching activities and university spaces, as well as the provision of related services - CPV 72500000-0 IT services - CUI S01279680480202600002
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.