Published
Gara europea a procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023, per l'assunzione di un mutuo per il finanziamento di spese d'investimento specifiche destinate agli interventi relativi alla mobilità e alla sicurezza stradale (L.R. n. 39/1991)
Notice number: 00560275-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Area - area bilancio, risorse finanziarie, ict, affari generali e semplificazione - direzione - acquisti, aa.Gg. E sos affidamento servizi e forniture
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
European open procedure tender, pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for taking out a loan to finance specific investment expenses intended for interventions related to mobility and road safety (Regional Law no. 39/1991) European open procedure tender, pursuant to Article 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for taking out a loan to finance specific investment expenses intended for interventions related to mobility and road safety (Regional Law no. 39/1991)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.