Published
Procedura aperta ex art. 71 D.lgs. 36/2023_ervizio di sicurezza nelle gallerie e relativo incarico di Responsabile Esterno e Sostituto per la Sicurezza delle Gallerie ai sensi del D. Lgs. 264/06 per le gallerie autostradali di ASPI_Lotto 4
Notice number: 00540352-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Autostrade per l'Italia S.p.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023_Tunnel Safety Service and related assignment of External Manager and Deputy for Tunnel Safety pursuant to Legislative Decree 264/06 for ASPI motorway tunnels_Lot 4 Open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023_Tunnel Safety Service and related assignment of External Manager and Deputy for Tunnel Safety pursuant to Legislative Decree 264/06 for ASPI motorway tunnels_Lot 4
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.