Published
Lotto 1 - Servizio di verifica della progettazione (DT 4 – Firenze; DT 7 Pescara)
Notice number: 00542792-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Autostrade per l'Italia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 - Design Verification Service DT4 Florence, DT7 Pescara Starting price € 808,811.15, of which € 31,108.12 social security and welfare charges not subject to discount Lot 1 - Design Verification Service DT4 Florence, DT7 Pescara Starting price € 808,811.15, of which € 31,108.12 social security and welfare charges not subject to discount
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.