Published
Gara europea a procedura aperta per l’appalto del servizio di trasporto scolastico per il periodo di 48 mesi cup: d79i26000430004
Notice number: 00564857-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyC.U.C. Cuorgnè per conto del Comune di CuorgnèServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- C.U.C. Cuorgnè per conto del Comune di Cuorgnè
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
EUROPEAN OPEN PROCEDURE TENDER FOR THE SCHOOL TRANSPORT SERVICE CONTRACT For the period of 48 months CUP: D79I26000430004 EUROPEAN OPEN PROCEDURE TENDER FOR THE SCHOOL TRANSPORT SERVICE CONTRACT For the period of 48 months CUP: D79I26000430004
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required