Published
Gara europea a procedura telematica aperta ai sensi dell’art. 71 Del d.Lgs. 36/2023 Per l’affidamento del servizio di recapito fatture, bollette, solleciti/intimazioni e comunicazioni alla clientela di cogeser energia s.R.L. Di importo superiore alle soglie europee con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa sulla base del miglior rapporto qualità/prezzo per n. 36 Mesi con opzione di rinnovo per ulteriori n. 36 Mesi
Notice number: 73116df4-24ed-453b-bc32-71059024966e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Cogeser energia srl
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
European procedure with telematics open procedure pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023 For the award of the service for delivery of invoices, bill payments, reminders/notices of default and communications to the customer base of cogeser energia s.R.L. Of an amount higher than the european thresholds with the criterion of the most economically advantageous offer on the basis of the best quality/price ratio for no. 36 Months with option to renew for an additional no. 36 Months european procedure with telematics open procedure pursuant to article 71 of legislative decree no. 36/2023 For the award of the service for delivery of invoices, bill payments, reminders/notices of default and communications to the customer base of cogeser energia s.R.L. Of an amount higher than the european thresholds with the criterion of the most economically advantageous offer on the basis of the best quality/price ratio for no. 36 Months with option to renew for an additional no. 36 Months
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.